Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (29)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20181005328 ÁGDA LORENA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
2003100166 ALZIMAR BRANDÃO DE BRITO
20191001912 ANA RAQUEL PEREIRA DE MELO
Orientador:   AURENIVIA BONIFACIO DE LIMA(Orientador)
20171010431 ANA YELI MORALES HERNANDEZ
20191001995 ANDERSON CHAVES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   LUIS ALFREDO PINHEIRO LEAL NUNES(Orientador)
20191009044 ANE CAROLINE MELO FERREIRA
Orientador:   GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVA JÚNIOR(Co-Orientador) ,   EDVALDO SAGRILO (Co-Orientador) ,   HENRIQUE ANTUNES DE SOUZA (Orientador)
2013104267 ANTONIO GUARANÁ MENDES
Orientador:   ADERSON SOARES DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (Co-Orientador) ,   POLIANA ROCHA DALMEIDA MOTA(Orientador)
20181001140 BRUNO ARCANJO SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE EVANDO AGUIAR BESERRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191002670 CARLA ELISA SOUSA ALENCAR
Orientador:   ADEMIR SERGIO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO(Co-Orientador) ,   JADSON EMANUEL LOPES ANTUNES (Orientador)
20181004812 CELIA RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   RICARDO SILVA DE SOUSA(Co-Orientador) ,   LUIS ALFREDO PINHEIRO LEAL NUNES(Orientador)
20181008858 CLERISTON CORREIA DA SILVA SOUZA
Orientador:   AURENIVIA BONIFACIO DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191001206 EDSON DIAS DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Orientador:   CARLOS JOSE GONCALVES DE SOUZA LIMA(Orientador)
20171005880 EMANOELA MARIA DE JESUS SOUSA
20181003332 FRANCISCA JAYSLANE DO REGO MENESES
20171008685 GEANIA DE SOUSA VERA
20191002900 INGRID SILVA SETUBAL
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ANTUNES DE SOUZA (Co-Orientador) ,   AURENIVIA BONIFACIO DE LIMA(Co-Orientador) ,   ARTENISA CERQUEIRA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20171008620 JOANDERSON MARQUES SILVA
20191000960 KÁSSIO FELIPE BEZERRA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE EVANDO AGUIAR BESERRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181000887 LORENNA LEAL PIRES
Orientador:   JOSE EVANDO AGUIAR BESERRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161004824 LUCIANA ANDREA DA COSTA SOARES
20191005410 MARCUS EUGÊNIO OLIVEIRA BRIOZO
Orientador:   DOUGLAS RAFAEL E SILVA BARBOSA (Co-Orientador) ,   SOLANGE MARIA DE FRANCA (Orientador)
20161004477 NADJA NARA PEREIRA DA SILVA
20171000373 PAULO GOMES DA SILVA
20181008105 RAQUEL SOBRAL DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADEMIR SERGIO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191001289 ROMÁRIO MARTINS COSTA
Orientador:   ANTONIO AECIO DE CARVALHO BEZERRA(Orientador)
20161004950 ROSALBA MARIA BORGES DE ANDRADE RODRIGUES
20191000906 SÂMIA DOS SANTOS MATOS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO PINHEIRO LIMA NETO (Co-Orientador) ,   GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVA JÚNIOR(Orientador)
20181008956 SILVESTRE PAULINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADERSON SOARES DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20181003860 YNAYANNA NARIZA MEDEIROS SILVA

Doutorado (19)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20171000444 ALCILANE ARNALDO SILVA
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ANTUNES DE SOUZA (Orientador)
20191000479 ALZENEIDE DA SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   ADERSON SOARES DE ANDRADE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20191004754 ANTONIO VIEIRA GOMES NETO
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA DE FRANCA (Co-Orientador) ,   PAULO ROBERTO RAMALHO SILVA(Orientador)
20161008313 AURELIO RIBEIRO MENESES
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE SOARES DA SILVA (Co-Orientador) ,   RANYSE BARBOSA QUERINO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20161008304 CLAUDYANNE DO NASCIMENTO COSTA
Orientador:   ADEMIR SERGIO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20171000453 ENAYRA SILVA SOUSA
Orientador:   BEATRIZ MEIRELES BARGUIL (Co-Orientador) ,   JOSE EVANDO AGUIAR BESERRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191000272 IUNA CARMO RIBEIRO GONCALVES
Orientador:   RICARDO SILVA DE SOUSA(Co-Orientador) ,   LUIS ALFREDO PINHEIRO LEAL NUNES(Orientador)
20171000462 JOÃO PEDRO ALVES DE AQUINO
Orientador:   JADSON EMANUEL LOPES ANTUNES (Co-Orientador) ,   ADEMIR SERGIO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO(Co-Orientador) ,   FRANCISCO DE ALCANTARA NETO(Orientador)
20171000490 JOSÉ CLÁUDIO BARROS FERRAZ
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA DE FRANCA (Co-Orientador) ,   PAULO ROBERTO RAMALHO SILVA(Orientador)
2014106800 JOSE EDMIR GIRÃO FILHO
20171000480 LUCELIA DE CÁSSIA RODRIGUES DE BRITO
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ANTUNES DE SOUZA (Orientador)
20181008830 LUIZ CARLOS DE MELO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA DE FRANCA (Co-Orientador) ,   PAULO ROBERTO RAMALHO SILVA(Orientador)
20191001609 MARCOS RENAN LIMA LEITE
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ALCANTARA NETO(Orientador)
20171000435 MARIANE PERTILE
Orientador:   ADEMIR SERGIO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191004173 MARINEIDE RODRIGUES DO AMORIM
Orientador:   ADEMIR SERGIO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20161008350 RODRIGO DE CARVALHO BRITO
Orientador:   SOLANGE MARIA DE FRANCA (Co-Orientador) ,   LUIZ EVALDO DE MOURA PADUA(Orientador)
20181009022 SANDRA MARA BARBOSA ROCHA
Orientador:   ADEMIR SERGIO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181008203 VICENTE PAULO DA COSTA NETO
Orientador:   AURENIVIA BONIFACIO DE LIMA(Co-Orientador) ,   ARTENISA CERQUEIRA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20191004093 WALLACE DE SOUSA LEITE
Orientador:   RAFAEL DE SOUZA MIRANDA(Co-Orientador) ,   FRANCISCO DE ALCANTARA NETO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - STI/UFPI - (86) 3215-1124 | © UFRN | sigjb06.ufpi.br.instancia1 12/08/2020 17:14