Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (77)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201009840 AIRTON FREITAS FEITOSA
Orientador:   RICARDO DE ANDRADE LIRA RABELO(Orientador) ,   MARCOS ANTONIO TAVARES LIRA(Co-Orientador)
20191009948 ALISSON PAULINELI CÂMARA FERREIRA
,   FLÁVIO HENRIQUE DUARTE DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20181008606 AMANDA THAYLA SILVA MONTEIRO
Orientador:   RAFAEL ROCHA MATIAS(Orientador)
20201009859 ANA CAROLINA GONÇALVES DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   FABIO ROCHA BARBOSA(Orientador) ,   OTACILIO DA MOTA ALMEIDA(Co-Orientador)
20201004781 ANTONIO ARAUJO RODRIGUES
Orientador:  
20191010582 ANTONIO GALENO PEREIRA NETO
Orientador:   GUILHERME DE ALENCAR BARRETO (Co-Orientador) ,   LUIS GUSTAVO MOTA SOUZA(Orientador)
20201005706 ATOS APOLLO SILVA BORGES
Orientador:   FABIO ROCHA BARBOSA(Orientador)
20201005161 BRUNO PEDROZA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:  
20201009868 CAMILA CATIELY DE SÁ ALMONDES
Orientador:   FLÁVIO HENRIQUE DUARTE DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20201009910 CLEIA GONÇALVES DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   ARYFRANCE ROCHA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201009920 CLÉSIO DE ARAÚJO GONÇALVES
Orientador:   ROMUERE RODRIGUES VELOSO E SILVA(Orientador)
20191010009 DANIEL DE SOUSA LUZ
Orientador:   FLÁVIO HENRIQUE DUARTE DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20191010410 DANIELE ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   HERMES MANOEL GALVÃO CASTELO BRANCO (Orientador)
20201009939 DANILLO DE OLIVEIRA SOBREIRA
Orientador:   ARYFRANCE ROCHA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191010143 DANYELLE MARIA CARVALHO LIMA
Orientador:   BARTOLOMEU FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191010045 DARIELDON DE BRITO MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ALDIR SILVA SOUSA (Orientador)
20201009948 DAVISSON FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA MORAIS
Orientador:  
20181008713 DAYANY MAKLY BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
,   MARCOS ANTONIO TAVARES LIRA(Orientador)
20171008602 DHIEGO CARVALHO SANTOS
Orientador:   LUIS GUSTAVO MOTA SOUZA(Orientador)
20201000245 EDSON DAMASCENO CARVALHO
Orientador:   ANTONIO OSEAS DE CARVALHO FILHO(Orientador)
20181008992 EDVAN CARNEIRO ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ARYFRANCE ROCHA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201009957 FELIPE DOS SANTOS LIMA
Orientador:   JOSE MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191010401 FRANCISCO JOSÉ MATIAS DA COSTA TERCEIRO
Orientador:   LUIS GUSTAVO MOTA SOUZA(Orientador)
20181009120 FRANCISCO LEÃO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201009966 FRANCISCO LUCIANI DE MIRANDA VIEIRA
Orientador:  
20171008700 FRANCISCO VICTOR ESTEVES LEMOS
Orientador:   MARCOS EDUARDO DO PRADO VILLARROEL ZURITA(Orientador)
20201009975 GABRYEL FIGUEIREDO SOARES
Orientador:   OTACILIO DA MOTA ALMEIDA(Co-Orientador)
20181009069 GERSON EMERSON DA CRUZ GOMES
,   RAFAEL ROCHA MATIAS(Orientador)
20181008731 HERBERT GONÇALVES DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   LUIS GUSTAVO MOTA SOUZA(Orientador)
20201009984 ISAAC FERREIRA PASSOS
Orientador:   ALDIR SILVA SOUSA (Orientador)
20181008689 JOILANE DE SOUSA ROCHA
,   JOSE MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191010368 JOSÉ ANATIEL GONÇALVES SANTOS LANDIM
Orientador:   ANTONIO OSEAS DE CARVALHO FILHO(Orientador)
20171008747 JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS NETO
20201009993 JOSÉ BORGES DO CARMO NETO
Orientador:   OTACILIO DA MOTA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191003372 JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA ARAUJO MARQUES
Orientador:   HERMES MANOEL GALVÃO CASTELO BRANCO (Orientador)
20181008750 JOSÉ GENILSON SOUSA CARVALHO
Orientador:   ARYFRANCE ROCHA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20181009158 JOSÉ PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO
Orientador:   OTACILIO DA MOTA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201000906 JUCYARA SIMPLICIO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCOS ANTONIO TAVARES LIRA(Orientador)
20201010009 JULIANE BATISTA LIMA
Orientador:   MARCOS ANTONIO TAVARES LIRA(Orientador)
20201010018 KELLY MARIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANTONIO OSEAS DE CARVALHO FILHO(Orientador)
20201010027 LAÉCIO ANDRADE RODRIGUES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO AIRTON PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181008482 LARISSE DE MORAES OLIVEIRA GOMES
Orientador:   MARCOS ANTONIO TAVARES LIRA(Orientador)
20201010036 LEONARDO AUGUSTO GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO AIRTON PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171008658 LINDOKENY RODRIGUES DE SOUSA MOURA
Orientador:   JOSE MARIA PIRES DE MENEZES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201010045 LUCAS DA COSTA SÁ
Orientador:  
20201010054 LUCAS MARQUES DE SOUSA SILVA
Orientador:   FLÁVIO HENRIQUE DUARTE DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20201010063 LUCAS MOURA ANDRADE
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA SILVA MOTA(Orientador)
20201010072 LUIS FELIPE LEAL ALVES
Orientador:   BARTOLOMEU FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181008384 LUIS HENRIQUE PEREIRA VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   ARYFRANCE ROCHA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20171008827 LUNO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   OTACILIO DA MOTA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191010760 MARCELO LOPES VIEIRA BEZERRA
Orientador:   RAFAEL ROCHA MATIAS(Orientador)
20201010081 MARCIELLY DOS REIS MACEDO
Orientador:   BARTOLOMEU FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191001850 MARIO RODRIGUES GOMES MEIRELES FILHO
Orientador:   ALDIR SILVA SOUSA (Orientador)
20181008099 MATEUS DE MELO ARAUJO
Orientador:   OTACILIO DA MOTA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20181008428 MATHEUS BENÍCIO DE CASTRO UCHÔA
Orientador:   FABIO ROCHA BARBOSA(Orientador)
20201010161 MATHEUS ROCHA BARBOSA
Orientador:   LUIS GUSTAVO MOTA SOUZA(Orientador)
20201010090 MESSIAS SILVA DE MELO
Orientador:   RUI BERTHO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191006202 NONATO RODRIGUES DE SALES CARVALHO
Orientador:   ANTONIO OSEAS DE CARVALHO FILHO(Orientador)
20201010107 ORRANA LHAYNHER VELOSO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ROMUERE RODRIGUES VELOSO E SILVA(Orientador)
20201010116 OSMAR LEITE FERREIRA NETO
Orientador:   RAFAEL ROCHA MATIAS(Orientador)
20191002965 PABLO DE ABREU VIEIRA
Orientador:   ROMUERE RODRIGUES VELOSO E SILVA(Orientador)
20181008286 PABLO RODRIGUES LOPES
,   RUI BERTHO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201010125 PAULO CÉSAR DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   MARCOS ANTONIO TAVARES LIRA(Orientador)
20181008446 PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES RIBEIRO
Orientador:   JOSE MARIA PIRES DE MENEZES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191010617 PEDRO IAGO CARVALHO MARTINS
Orientador:   OTACILIO DA MOTA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201010152 POLYANA KATRINE DE OLIVEIRA ROMÃO
Orientador:   ARYFRANCE ROCHA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191010359 RAFAEL LUZ ARAUJO
Orientador:   ROMUERE RODRIGUES VELOSO E SILVA(Orientador)
20191010457 RAIMUNDO HOLLAND MOURA DE QUEIROZ FILHO
Orientador:   OTACILIO DA MOTA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201010134 REJANNE ALVES DE MELO
Orientador:   RAFAEL ROCHA MATIAS(Orientador)
20191002562 ROBERIO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   FABIO ROCHA BARBOSA(Orientador)
20201005241 RODRIGO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:  
20201010143 RODRIGO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA
Orientador:   JOSE MARIA PIRES DE MENEZES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171008774 RÔMULLO RANDELL MACEDO CARVALHO
20191010733 ROSSINY GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ARYFRANCE ROCHA ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191006230 THIAGO JOSE BARBOSA LIMA
Orientador:   FLÁVIO HENRIQUE DUARTE DE ARAÚJO(Orientador)
20191010626 VICTOR LIMA E SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE MARIA PIRES DE MENEZES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181008867 YAGO BORGES MOREIRA
Orientador:   FABIO ROCHA BARBOSA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - STI/UFPI - (86) 3215-1124 | © UFRN | sigjb06.ufpi.br.instancia1 24/10/2020 09:07