Egressos do Programa

2011

Adilson Matos Chagas Filho

Ana Luiza Menezes Lages do Nascimento

Carlos Augusto Palheta Barbosa

Domingos Alves de Carvalho Junior

Jaqueline Pereira de Sousa

Joana Campos Rocha

Maria Elza Soares da Silva

Sebastião Patrício Mendes da Costa

 

2012

André Araujo de Oliveira

Carlange Lobão Castro

Clarissa Sousa de Carvalho

Daniela Caruza Gonçalves Ferreira

Daniel Oliveira da Silva

Joyce Kelly da Silva Oliveira

Julimar Quaresma Mendes Junior

Marcela Nogueira Andrade

Thais Ibiapina Martins

 

2013

Aline Gonçalves dos Santos

Ana Kelma Cunha Gallas

Augusto Ferreira Dantas Junior

Carlos Henrique de Aragão Neto

Daiany Caroline Santos Silva

Filipe Ribeiro Cardoso Porto

Flávio André Gonçalves da Silva

Jucilaine Maria de Carvalho

Luiz Carlos Medeiros da Rocha

Marcos Vinicius Pereira Oliveira

Patrícia Carvalho Moreira

Paula Layane Pereira de Sousa

Sarah Araujo Teixeira e Silva

Simone de Oliveira Matos

Ulisses de Andrade Lima

Welington Lage

 

2014

Amalle Catarina Ribeiro Pereira

Amanda Caroline Carvalho de Siqueira

Ana Flavia Sousa Silva

Dinoelly Soares Alves

Gabriel Frechiani de Oliveira

Helane Karoline Tavares Gomes

Laila Ibiapina Caddah

Laiz Mara Meneses Macêdo

Maria do Amparo Lopes Ribeiro

Ornela Fortes de Melo

Pedro Henrique Santos Gaspar

Poliana de Sousa Nascimento

Robert Wagner Oliveira da Silva

 

2015

Ariany Maria Farias de Souza

Cidianna Emanuelly Melo do Nascimento

Cinthya Valeria Nunes Motta Kos

Gilmara Cantanhede Gomes

John Wedson dos Santos Silva

Kleb Leite da Silva

Maria de Fátima dos Santos Fonteles

Pâmela Laurentina Sampaio Reis

Poliana Marques Maton

Teresa Jaynna de Sousa Feijão

 

2016

Avelar Amorim Lima

Igor Dreidy de Sousa Moraes

Mônica Maria Santana e Silva

Sâmara Vanessa Nascimento Costa

 

2017

Antônio Vagner Ribeiro Lima

Caio Bruno Silva do Carmo

Eulaliany Kelly Paiva de Moraes

Ianne Paulo Macêdo

Jordana Maria Lopes da Cunha

L'Hosana Céres de Miranda Tavares

Luciana Soares da Cruz

Marcus Vinicius Martins Barbosa

Nayra Joseane e Silva Sousa

Sérgio César Corrêa Soares Muniz


2018

Gerlane Dantas da Silva

Ilana Magalhães Barroso

Ismatônio de Castro Sousa Sarmento 

Luana Elainy Rocha Magalhães

Luciana de Lima Lopes Leite

Márcio Douglas de Carvalho e Silva

Odete Guimarães Cajueiro da Silva Neta

SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - STI/UFPI - (86) 3215-1124 | © UFRN | sigjb02.ufpi.br.instancia1 15/12/2019 12:12