Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (75)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201002544 ADRYELE RIBEIRO ARANTES
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231006160 AIRTON LUCAS SOUSA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   KLINGER ANTONIO DA FRANCA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20231006740 ALESSANDRA SOUZA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20211002154 ALINE MIRANDA DA CONCEIÇÃO
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO DO VALE BASTOS(Orientador)
20211002234 ANDRESSA ARAÚJO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20201000942 ANDREZA KETLY DA SILVA ARAUJO
20221004340 ÂNGELO AFONSO FERREIRA SOUSA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON ALMEIDA ROCHA (Orientador)
20221001455 ANTONIO CARLOS PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JAND VENES ROLIM MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231005805 ANTONIO KLEITON DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ANDRE LUIZ DOS REIS BARBOSA(Orientador)
20241000212 ANTONIO VINICIUS VIEIRA ARAUJO
Orientador:   LUCAS ANTONIO DUARTE NICOLAU(Orientador)
20221004143 AURICÉLIA VERAS DE CASTRO
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241000052 BEATRIZ DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JAND VENES ROLIM MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20241000179 BILL CLINTON DIVINO DOS REIS
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231006188 CLAUDIA BARROS DE MIRANDA PASCOAL
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211002600 CLEIANE DIAS LIMA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON ALMEIDA ROCHA (Orientador)
20221002229 DANIEL DA SILVA FARIAS
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20211005728 EMERSON BRUNO CASTRO MESQUITA
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20181007841 FABIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   ALYNE RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO (Co-Orientador) ,   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201000488 FABRÍCIO DOS SANTOS MACHADO
Orientador:   JOSE DELANO BARRETO MARINHO FILHO(Orientador)
20241000123 FERNANDA IRIS ARAUJO PEREIRA
Orientador:   ANA JERSIA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231007013 FHILLIPE FERREIRA DEODATO DA SILVA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241000320 GABRIEL FERNANDO MOTA BAHIA
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20221000430 GABRIELLE COSTA SOUSA
Orientador:   LUCAS ANTONIO DUARTE NICOLAU(Orientador)
20231007022 GILDEANNI IASMIM ALVES VIEIRA
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20231005995 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO ALVES
Orientador:   JOSE DELANO BARRETO MARINHO FILHO(Orientador)
20241000188 HAVILA TORRES ARAUJO
Orientador:   DANIEL FERNANDO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS(Orientador)
20231012022 HELLEN CRIS ARAÚJO SOUZA
Orientador:  
20241000203 HERIKA DA SILVA SOUZA
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20221003960 JESSICA MARIA TORRES DE SOUSA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ALYNE RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO (Orientador)
20211006055 JOÃO BATISTA FONTENELE VERAS
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20241000150 JOÃO GABRIEL SILVA SALES
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211003151 JOÃO PAULO ARAUJO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   KLINGER ANTONIO DA FRANCA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20211003625 JOSÉ EVERTON DA SILVA FONTENELE
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Co-Orientador) ,   ARIEL SOARES TELES (Orientador)
20231007031 JOSIVAN LOPES FERREIRA
Orientador:   LUCAS ANTONIO DUARTE NICOLAU(Orientador)
20221000627 JULYANNE MARIA SARAIVA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   KLINGER ANTONIO DA FRANCA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20231006150 KATRIANE CARVALHO DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUCAS ANTONIO DUARTE NICOLAU(Orientador)
20231007040 LEONARDO SANTOS MIRANDA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON ALMEIDA ROCHA (Orientador)
20231010770 LIVIA SANTOS MENEZES
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20221002470 LUCAS DANIEL BATISTA LIMA
Orientador:   ARIEL SOARES TELES (Orientador)
20211003760 LUMA BRISA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231006286 MARCELO DA COSTA MOTA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON ALMEIDA ROCHA (Orientador)
20231006419 MARCOS ANTONIO SIMEAO CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   MANOEL DIAS DE SOUZA FILHO(Co-Orientador) ,   DANIEL FERNANDO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS(Orientador)
20231010752 MARIA DA CONCEICAO ALVES DA COSTA
Orientador:  
20241000301 MARIA DE JESUS PEREIRA GOMES
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20241000132 MARIA GABRIELLY GONÇALVES DA SILVA SOUSA
Orientador:   KLINGER ANTONIO DA FRANCA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20221002040 MARIA ISABEL DE VASCONCELOS MAVIGNIER NETA
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO DO VALE BASTOS(Orientador)
20241000295 MARIA LAURENTINA DE BRITO VERAS
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20201001350 MARLOS DE CASTRO ALMEIDA
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20231006230 MATHEUS PEDROSA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE DELANO BARRETO MARINHO FILHO(Orientador)
20241000080 MAYCON DOUGLAS ARAÚJO SOUZA
Orientador:  
20231006197 NÁGILA IANE PACHECO
Orientador:   ALYNE RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO (Orientador)
20211004168 NATASHA DE ARAÚJO LIMA LEITE
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20221000930 NATHANAEL DOS SANTOS ALVES
Orientador:   ALYNE RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO (Orientador)
20241000277 NATHANY PEREIRA DE BRITO CARVALHO
Orientador:  
20231005707 PAULO ROBERTO CARNEIRO GOMES
Orientador:   DANIEL FERNANDO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS(Orientador)
20201008109 PAULO SÉRGIO DE ARAUJO SOUSA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON ALMEIDA ROCHA (Orientador)
20211004426 RAFAEL DA SILVA PRUDÊNCIO
Orientador:   ANDRE LUIZ DOS REIS BARBOSA(Orientador)
20231012040 RAFAELLE NEVES FREITAS
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20231006259 RENATO FREITAS BESSA
Orientador:   ARIEL SOARES TELES (Orientador)
20211004490 RODSON REGI DE SOUSA CORREIA
Orientador:   ARIEL SOARES TELES (Orientador)
20231012013 SABRINA KELLY SILVA ALVES
Orientador:  
20231005912 SAMARITANA BARROS DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20221003825 SARA MACEDO DE LACERDA
Orientador:   ANA JERSIA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231006114 SUZANE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231006043 TARSILA MELO TERTULIANO
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231006070 THALIS FERREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231006212 TINO MARCOS LINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRE LUIZ DOS REIS BARBOSA(Orientador)
20241000286 TONY MARKUS RODRIGUES REGO DE SOUSA
Orientador:  
20231006080 VANESSA MARIA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   KLINGER ANTONIO DA FRANCA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20231006277 VERA LUCIA ROCHA DA SILVA
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20201005027 VICTOR BRITO DANTAS MARTINS
Orientador:   DANIEL FERNANDO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS(Orientador)
20241000310 WALBER MAURICIO COSTA
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20231006141 YANNA PORTELA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241000034 YASMIM ALVES AIRES MACHADO
Orientador:   KLINGER ANTONIO DA FRANCA RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20241000230 YTALLO DA COSTA SOUSA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)

Doutorado (54)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211004936 ABRAÃO LEAL ALVES
Orientador:   VICENTE GALBER FREITAS VIANA (Co-Orientador) ,   LEIZ MARIA COSTA VERAS (Orientador)
20221006184 ADONIAS CAETANO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ARIEL SOARES TELES (Orientador)
20231006339 ALICE SILVA MENDES
Orientador:   GIOVANNY REBOUCAS PINTO(Co-Orientador) ,   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20241000393 ANA CLARA DE SOUSA MEIRELLES
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211005011 ANA CLARA SILVA SALES
Orientador:   JEFFERSON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211005165 ANA CLÁUDIA MOTA DE FREITAS
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO DO VALE BASTOS(Orientador)
20211005218 ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
,   ANDRE LUIZ DOS REIS BARBOSA(Orientador)
20221004439 ANDRÉ LUIS FERNANDES LOPES
Orientador:   JAND VENES ROLIM MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231006464 ANDREZA KETLY DA SILVA ARAUJO
Orientador:   JAND VENES ROLIM MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20241000482 ANTONIA MYKAELE CORDEIRO BRANDÃO
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO DO VALE BASTOS(Orientador)
20231012004 ANTÔNIO JOAQUIM DE SOUZA CASTRO
Orientador:   JOSE DELANO BARRETO MARINHO FILHO(Orientador)
20211005290 ANTONIO THOMAZ DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GIOVANNY REBOUCAS PINTO(Orientador)
20211005675 ARI PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO NETO
Orientador:   ARIEL SOARES TELES (Co-Orientador) ,   GIOVANNY REBOUCAS PINTO(Orientador)
20211005684 AYANE ARAUJO RODRIGUES
Orientador:   DANIEL FERNANDO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS(Orientador)
20211005693 AYSLAN BATISTA BARROS
Orientador:   ANA JERSIA ARAUJO(Co-Orientador) ,   JOSE DELANO BARRETO MARINHO FILHO(Orientador)
20231007247 CLEIANE DIAS LIMA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON ALMEIDA ROCHA (Orientador)
20221006237 DAKSON DOUGLAS ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANA JERSIA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221006406 DANIEL LIMA SOUSA
Orientador:   ARIEL SOARES TELES (Orientador) ,   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Co-Orientador)
20231006400 DEJAILSON NASCIMENTO PINHEIRO
Orientador:   MARCELO COERTJENS(Co-Orientador) ,   ARIEL SOARES TELES (Orientador)
20231007265 EMERSON BRUNO CASTRO MESQUITA
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20211006037 ESLEY DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   JAND VENES ROLIM MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231007238 FABRÍCIO DOS SANTOS MACHADO
Orientador:   JOSE DELANO BARRETO MARINHO FILHO(Orientador)
20221006700 FRANCISCA DAYANE SOARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241000464 GABRIEL MARTINS DE BARROS
Orientador:  
20211005942 GISELE SANTOS DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANA JERSIA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231006384 HÉLIO MATEUS SILVA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   DANIEL FERNANDO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS(Orientador)
20211005951 JESSICA MARIA TELES SOUZA
,   ANA JERSIA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221006273 JOSE DARLAN ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20241000437 JOSÉ EVERTON DA SILVA FONTENELE
Orientador:  
20221006738 JOSÉ ROBERTO DA CUNHA LIMA
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221006504 LEINYLSON FONTINELE PEREIRA
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20211005970 LETÍCIA DE SOUSA CHAVES
Orientador:   JAND VENES ROLIM MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231006357 LUCAS EDUARDO SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231007550 LUIZ FERNANDO LOPES SOARES TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   LUCAS ANTONIO DUARTE NICOLAU(Orientador)
20211006411 MARCOS ANTONIO FERREIRA
Orientador:   JEFFERSON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231006320 MARIA GISLENE SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20241000491 MAURYCYO SILVA GERONÇO
Orientador:   DURCILENE ALVES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231006295 PAULO SÉRGIO DE ARAUJO SOUSA
Orientador:   LEIZ MARIA COSTA VERAS (Orientador)
20231007256 RAFAEL DA SILVA PRUDÊNCIO
Orientador:   ANDRE LUIZ DOS REIS BARBOSA(Orientador)
20231008389 RAIMUNDO DE CASTRO SOARES
Orientador:   ARIEL SOARES TELES (Orientador)
20211006153 RAIZA RAIANNE LUZ RODRIGUES
,   LEIZ MARIA COSTA VERAS (Orientador) ,   KLINGER ANTONIO DA FRANCA RODRIGUES(Co-Orientador)
20231006393 REBECA BARBOSA DA ROCHA
Orientador:   JOSE DELANO BARRETO MARINHO FILHO(Orientador)
20231006310 RENATA BRITO DOS REIS
Orientador:   IVANILZA MOREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20211006215 RENATO MENDES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20221004297 RODRIGO ELÍSIO DE SÁ
Orientador:   ANA JERSIA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221004564 RUAN SOUSA BASTOS
Orientador:   JEFFERSON ALMEIDA ROCHA (Orientador)
20221006470 SABRINA NAYARA DE ARAÚJO VAL
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO DO VALE BASTOS(Orientador)
20211006350 SILVANIA SIQUEIRA NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   LEIZ MARIA COSTA VERAS (Orientador)
20241000455 SOLANO DANTAS MARTINS
Orientador:   VALDEVANE ROCHA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221006774 STÉPHANIE AGUIAR DE NEGREIROS MATOS SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE DELANO BARRETO MARINHO FILHO(Orientador)
20241000375 TAIANE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:  
20211006402 TEREZA CRISTINA DE CARVALHO SOUZA GARCÊS
Orientador:   DANIEL FERNANDO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS(Orientador)
20221004902 THAYANÁ RIBEIRO SILVA FERNANDES
Orientador:   ARIEL SOARES TELES (Co-Orientador) ,   SILMAR SILVA TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20241000419 VICTOR BRITO DANTAS MARTINS
Orientador:  
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - STI/UFPI - (86) 3215-1124 | © UFRN | sigjb03.ufpi.br.sigaa 21/02/2024 16:15